Klastitularissen

Klas Klastitularis Hulptitularis
Eerste leerjaar van de eerste graad
Okan 1 Wes Deschryver Mathijs Duyck
1 VIP A Tineke Devriendt Sharen Van Wolvelaer
1 VIP B Melissa Vander Elst Sandra Amico
1 Casa Karolien Van Vaerenbergh Dominique Vanhoegaerden
1 kunst Hilde Van Cauteren Erik Van Lombergen
1 maatschappij Sandra Amico Filip Antheunis
1 Latijn Kaat Arnou Els De Nutte
1 sport Kristof Laureys Davy De Backer
1 wetenschappen A Filip Antheunis Lise Bradt
1 wetenschappen B Linda De Meersman Chis Goossens
1 economie Sara Driesmans Martine Bijl
1 FRA Marie Keymolen
1 FRB Hilde De Vleeschouwer Steffi Palet
1 FRC Sieglien Coppieters Liselotte Strubbe
1 FRD Dana Heirwegh Marieke Lambert
Tweede leerjaar van de eerste graad
2 DVV Lise Bradt Melissa Vander Elst
2 HZKV Barbara Declercq Deborah Nieuwlandt
2 KVVV Nancy Demoor Stephanie Moens
2 Casa Catherine Van Poucke Deborah Nieuwlandt
2 kunst – 2HA – 2 STV Chris Goossens Sara Driesmans
2 mpij – 2 sport – 2 eco Martine Bijl Els De Nutte
2 wetenschappen A Dries Dillen Chris Goossens
2 wetenschappen B Els De Nutte M Lallemand
2LAT – 2GL Kaat Arnou Erik Van Lombergen
2 FRA Annemie Maes Frank Thienpondt
2 FRB Frank Thienpondt An Van den Hende
2 FRC Coleta Wauters Lien Schoenmaekers
2FRD Liselotte Strubbe Annemie Maes
Eerste leerjaar van de tweede graad
3 HRZ Ann Vincke Barbara Declercq
3 KA Ilse Schoenmaeckers Inge Strobbe
3 PE Oona Prinsen Philippe Destrooper
3 VV Ann Van Bogaert Sara Tekari
3 HA Elke Van Vossel Nathalie Calewaert l Lars Van den Abbeele
3 STW Katleen Lebeer Tine Convens
3 LOS Cynthia Bettens Yati De Knop
3 BAK Manu Vercauteren Chris Goossens
3 ECA – 3 WET- 3 WESP Wim Maes Pat Hauman
3 ECB -3HW Mathias Raemdonck Lien Schoenmaekers
3 FREC – 3 FRHW Geert Van Hout Maarten Dejonckheere
3 FRLAT- 3 FRWET Gert Morreel Geertrui Dick
Tweede leerjaar van de tweede graad
4 HRZ Carine Steenbeke Ann Vincke
4 KA Inge Strobbe Warda Bourich
4 PE Selien Troch Ilse Schoenmaeckers
4 VV Ymke Roland Nancy Demoor
4 HA Ellen Meersman Yasmine Deghels
4 LOS Yati De Knop Chiara Thys
4 STW – 4 BAK Davy De Backer Sara Saelens
4 EC A- 4 EC B – 4 HW – 4 WET – 4 GL Pat Hauman Fiona Barthier
4 FRHW- 4FREC Maia De Wree Dieter Roosen
4 FRLAT- 4 FRWE Robin Haegeman Guy Van Campenhout
Eerste leerjaar van de derde graad
5 HRZ Christina Schelfaut Josée Van Linthoudt
5 KA Yasmine Deghels Guy Van Campenhout
5 PG Dirk Vercauteren Oona Prinsen
5 VK Carmen De Gussem Ellen Meersman
5 VZ Monique Hannes Ymke Roland
5 HA Riet De Cleene Parci Seeldrayers
5 INF Annemie Huyghens Erik Vercauteren
5 LOS Jochen Gijsel Cynthia Bettens
5 STW Sara Saelens Ellen Trienpont
5 TBK Ilse Bats Christophe Malfliet
5 LWE -5 MTWE – 5 WEWI – 5 LWI- 5 EMT – 5 EWE Lieve Persyn Marina Van Hoorick
5 HW Muriel Roels Lisa Dekeukeleire
5 FRHW Steven De Vuyst Bas Matthijnssens
5 FR EMT – 5FRMTWE – 5FR WEWI 5FRLWI Ann Moens Peter Cockelbergh
Tweede leerjaar van de derde graad
6 HRZ Josée Van Linthoudt Christina Schelfaut
6 KA Randi Vernimmen Sofie Verhaeghen
6 VK Lisa Dekeukeleire Bert Slootmans
6 PG Sven Allemeersch Els De Cauwer
6 VZ Kristien Pletinck Monique Hannes
6 HA Sofie Verhaeghen Riet De Cleene
6 INF Annemie Huygens Erik Vercauteren
6 LOS Chiara Thys Jochen Gijsel
6 STW Sara Saelens Ingrid Van Poucke
6 TBK Ilse Bats Veerle Van Goethem
6 EWE- 6 EMT- 6 LMT- 6 MTWE- 6 WEWI Viviane Colpaert Lieve Persyn
6 HW Jo Baert Lisa Dekeukeleire
6 FREMT – 6 FRLWI – 6 FRMTWE – 6FRWEWI Nele Vermeulen Ann Moens / Peter Cockelbergh
6 FRHW Sam De Cuyper Koen Van der Gucht
Derde leerjaar van de derde graad
7 HRS Ellen Trienpont Carine Steenbeke
7 KA Fiona Barthier Randi Vernimmen
7 KZ Marina Vispoel Ellen Trienpont
7 PI Els De Cauwer Sven Allemeersch
7 THB Marina Vispoel Kristien Pletinck
7 VKV Liesl Vermeersch Dieter Roossen